Follow Us On
Competition Reports
Competition Reports

Written by Amanda Turner    Saturday, 24 March 2007 20:47    PDF Print
Mackie Wins Friendship Classic
(1 vote, average 3.00 out of 5)

2004 Olympian Gael Mackie (Canada) won the senior all-around at the Friendship Classic, held Saturday evening in Pottsville, Pa.

Linders, Mackie and Proskurina

Mackie topped Loes Linders (the Netherlands) and Ukraine's Marina Proskurina.

Mackie, who has signed with the University of Utah, was the top scorer on vault, uneven bars and balance beam. Linders won floor exercise.

Ukrainian Valentina Golenkova won the junior all-around title over Russia's Anastasia Grishina. American Carol Byrnes (Girls Co-Op) won the all-around bronze.

Golenkova won beam and Grishina won bars. American Annette Miele (Lehigh Valley) won both vault and floor exercise. Miele, fourth all-around, is coached by 1983 World Champion Natalia Yurchenko.

The annual competition is hosted by the Pottsville Gymnastic Training Center.

2007 Friendship Classic
March 24, Pottsville, Pa.

Senior All-Around
1. Gael Mackie CAN (Omega) 55.90
2. Marina Proskurina UKR 54.90
3. Loes Linders NED 53.55
4. Chloé Henry BEL 53.20
5. Kakitani Maniko JPN 52.95
6. Lisa-Marie Farley CAN (Gym-Richelieu) 50.60

Junior All-Around
1. Valentina Golenkova UKR 55.50
2. Anastasia Grishina RUS 54.50
3. Carol Byrnes USA (Girls Co-Op Starbounders) 51.80
4. Annette Miele USA (Lehigh Valley) 51.45
5. Kim Levesque CAN (Gym-Richelieu) 50.60
6. Jennifer Fujis CAN (Gym-Richelieu) 50.10

Senior Vault
1. Gael Mackie CAN 14.20
2. Marina Proskurina UKR 14.10
3. Lisa-Marie Farley CAN 13.85

Senior Uneven Bars
1. Gael Mackie CAN 14.00
2. Marina Proskurina UKR 13.15
3. Loes Linders NED 12.70

Senior Balance Beam
1. Gael Mackie CAN 14.60
2. Marina Proskurina UKR 14.15
3. Chloé Henry BEL 13.80

Senior Floor Exercise
1. Loes Linders NED 14.55
2. Chloé Henry BEL 13.70
3. Kakitani Maniko JPN 13.70

Junior Vault
1. Annette Miele USA 14.25
2. Valentina Golenkova UKR 13.95
3. Cassandra Hanley (USA/Parkettes) 13.70

Junior Uneven Bars
1. Anastasia Grishina RUS 15.20
2. Valentina Golenkova UKR 13.60
3. Cassandra Hanley USA 12.90

Junior Balance Beam
1. Valentina Golenkova UKR 14.60
2. Carol Byrnes USA 13.90
3. Mariecarme Rivera PUR (Club FPG) 13.90

Junior Floor Exercise
1. Annette Miele USA 13.75
2. Anastasia Grishina RUS 13.70
3. Carol Byrnes USA 13.40

 
Written by Amanda Turner    Saturday, 24 March 2007 20:45    PDF Print
China on Top as Cottbus Concludes
(1 vote, average 5.00 out of 5)

China won three of the five available titles as the Cottbus Cup concluded Sunday in Germany.

The Chinese won two of the three men's events: Du Wei took vault and Teng Haibin and Feng Zhe finished 1-2 on parallel bars.

Fan Ye, the 2003 world balance beam champion, topped reigning world beam champion Irina Krasnyanskaya of Ukraine. Both gymnasts rebounded from Saturday's disaster on uneven bars, where Fan fell twice and Krasnyanskaya fell three times.

Uneven bars champion Elsa Garcia earned another gold medal for Mexico with the floor title.

Greece picked up two medals, with Vlasios Maras taking the gold on high bar and Stefani Bisbikou winning the bronze on beam.

2007 Cottbus Cup
March 25, Cottbus, Germany

Balance Beam
1. Fan Ye CHN 15.650
2. Irina Krasnyanskaya UKR 15.250
3. Stefani Bisbikou GRE 15.050
4. Adela Sajn SLO 14.825
5. Aluissa Lacusteanu ROM 14.625
6. Katja Abel GER 14.450
7. Florica Leonida ROU 14.250
8. Jade Barbosa BRA 13.875

Floor Exercise
1. Elsa Garcia MEX 15.125
2. Olga Scherbatykh UKR 14.775
3. Alina Kozich UKR 14.625
4. Aluissa Lacusteanu ROM 14.500
5. Jade Barbosa BRA 14.400
6. Kim Bui GER 14.375
7. Katja Abel GER 13.900
8. Adela Sajn SLO 13.600

Men's Vault
1. Du Wei CHN 16.200
2. Thomas Bouhail FRA 16.112
3. Jeffrey Wammes NED 16.037
4. Vadim Kuvakin UKR 16.012
5. Luis Rivera PUR 15.787
6. Yuto Hayami JPN 15.637

Parallel Bars
1. Teng Haibin CHN 16.000
2. Feng Zhe CHN 15.825
3. Valery Goncharov UKR 15.725
4. Nikolai Kryukov RUS 15.600
5. Marcel Nguyen GER 15.300
6. Nicolas Böschenstein SUI 15.125
7. Gael da Silva FRA 14.925
8. Roman Kulesza POL 14.825

High Bar
1. Vlasios Maras GRE 15.675
2. Yusuke Tanaka JPN 15.350
2. Alexander Rodriguez PUR 15.350
4. Enrico Pozzo ITA 15.075
5. Christoph Schärer SUI 15.000
6. Ümit Samiloglu TUR 14.175
7. Alexander Tsarevich BLR 14.075
8. Nikolai Kuksenkov UKR 13.925

 
Written by Amanda Turner    Friday, 23 March 2007 20:43    PDF Print
Latin Americans On Top in Germany

With medals on every event, Latin American gymnasts continued their strong showing at the first day of finals at the Cottbus Cup, held Saturday in Germany.

Krisztian Berki

The nations of Brazil, Mexico and Venezuela each earned two medals. Mexico's Elsa Garcia won uneven bars and Venezuela's Regulo Carmona won still rings.

Ukraine's Vadim Kuvakin won his first World Cup medal with the gold on men's floor exercise.

On the pommel horse, Hungary's Krisztian Berki (right) topped Teng Haibin, the Olympic and World Cup Final champion on the event.

Naturalized German citizen Oksana Chusovitina won women's vault, the only medal for the host nation. (German star Fabian Hambüchen missed the competition because of a conflict with his school examinations.)

The Cottbus Cup concludes Sunday with the finals for women's balance beam and floor exercise and men's vault, parallel bars and high bar.

2007 Cottbus Cup
March 24, Cottbus, Germany

Women's Vault
1. Oksana Chusovitina GER 14.762
2. Jade Barbosa BRA 14.725
3. Elsa Garcia MEX 14.450
4. Daria Joura AUS 14.262
5. Alina Kozich UKR 14.150
6. Olga Scherbatykh UKR 14.037
7. Enikö Korcsmaros HUN 13.900
8. Maria Parsantanian GRE 13.425

Uneven Bars
1. Elsa Garcia MEX 15.250
2. Kristina Palesova CZE 15.075
3. Daria Joura AUS 14.675
4. Jana Sikulova CZE 14.400
5. Florica Leonida ROM 14.125
6. Olga Scherbatykh UKR 13.275
7. Fan Ye CHN 12.925
8. Irina Krasnyanskaya UKR 12.025

Men's Floor Exercise
1. Vadim Kuvakin UKR 15.525
2. Victor Rosa BRA 15.475
3. Enrico Pozzo ITA 15.200
4. Eleftherios Kosmidis GRE 15.175
5. Sascha Palgen LUX 14.775
6. Razvan Selariu ROM 14.675
7. Matthias Fahrig GER 14.550
8. Gael da Silva FRA 13.875

Pommel Horse
1. Krisztian Berki HUN 16.000
2. Teng Haibin CHN 15.925
3. Jose Luis Fuentes VEN 15.450
4. Anton Fokin UZB 15.275
5. Daniel Popescu ROM 15.075
6. Jorge Hugo Giraldo COL 15.000
7. Nikolai Kryukov RUS 14.625
8. Kazuki Mizutori JPN 13.700

Still Rings
1. Regulo Carmona VEN 16.125
2. Andrea Coppolino ITA 16.075
3. Alexander Vorobyov UKR 15.975
4. Yuri van Gelder NED 15.700
5. Alexander Balandin RUS 15.650
6. Danny Rodrigues FRA 15.175
7. Georgallas Irodotos CYP 15.100
8. Yuto Hayami JPN 14.550

 
Written by Amanda Turner    Friday, 23 March 2007 20:41    PDF Print
Semyonova, Devyatovsky Win Russian Championships
(1 vote, average 5.00 out of 5)
Top qualifiers Ksenia Semyonova and Maxim Devyatovsky won the all-around titles at the Russian Championships, held Saturday in Lobnya.

With a 58.400, the 14-year-old Semyonova scored nearly two points less than she had in Wednesday's qualification, but still came out on top. Yekaterina Kramarenko (57.950) finished second over Kristina Pravdina (56.850).

Devyatovsky, the 2002 Junior European Champion, earned 89.900 to win his first Russian championships. Yuri Ryazanov (88.900) won the silver medal over Ruslan Nigmadzyanov (86.450).

Devyatovsky told news agency ITAR-TASS that he was unhappy after falling from the pommel horse.

"Unfortunately, I made a mistake on horse," Devyatovsky said. "It's better the vault went right. Gymnastics is an unpredictable kind of sport. Here right before the team competition it was the opposite: I was doing fine on pommel horse and was not too happy with vault."

Russian head coach Andrei Rodionenko summed up the competition.

"The strongest ended up on the podium," he said. "Everything happened without any surprises. We will now head to the final selection for the European Championships, which takes place in April in Amsterdam."

Semyonova, who turns 15 in October, is not eligible for the senior competition in Amsterdam. She will be eligible for the world championships in Stuttgart, because 2007 is a qualifying year for the Olympics. Rodionenko listed Kramarenko, Pravdina, Ksenia Afanasyeva, Yelena Zamolodchikova, Anna Grudko, Svetlana Klyukina, Yulia Lozhechko and Anna Pavlova as the contenders for the European Championships.

Pavlova scratched today's all-around competition after injuring her leg prior to the qualification. X-rays were negative and she may compete in Sunday's Russian Cup for individual apparatus.

 
Written by Amanda Turner    Thursday, 22 March 2007 20:39    PDF Print
Cottbus Cup Begins
(1 vote, average 5.00 out of 5)

Competition began Friday at the Cottbus Cup in Germany with the qualification round. The top eight gymnasts on each event advance to this weekend's finals.

Elsa Garcia

Gymnasts from the Americas made a strong showing, producing the top qualifying score on three events: Mexico's Elsa Garcia on women's floor exercise, Venezuela's Regulo Carmona on still rings and Puerto Rico's Alexander Rodriguez on high bar.

Brazilian upstart Jade Barbosa qualified to three finals, as she had last weekend at the French International. Teammate Victor Rosa qualified to the men's floor final, and two South Americans qualified to the pommel horse final: Jose Luis Fuentes (Venezuela) and Jorge Hugo Giraldo (Colombia).

Ukraine's Irina Krasnyankaya (first on uneven bars) and China's Fan Ye (first on balance beam) both qualified to two finals. Romania's Aluissa Lacusteanu, a first-year senior, qualified in second place to both the beam and floor finals.

China's Teng Haibin was the top qualifier on both pommel horse and parallel bars. Romania's Razvan Selariu led on men's floor exercise and France's Thomas Bouhail led men's vault.

Absent from the Cottbus field is German star Fabian Hambuchen, who had school exams scheduled for today.

2007 Cottbus Cup
March 23, Cottbus, Germany

Women's Vault
1. Oksana Chusovitina GER 14.662
2. Jade Barbosa BRA 14.350
3. Olga Scherbatykh UKR 14.325
4. Elsa Garcia MEX 14.287
5. Alina Kozich UKR 14.075
6. Daria Joura AUS 13.987
7. Enikö Korcsmaros HUN 13.912
8. Maria Parsantanian GRE 13.700
9. Emma White GBR 13.587
10. Marissa King GBR 13.575
11. Jana Sikulova CZE 13.562
12. Laura Gombas HUN 13.487
13. Gaelle Mys BEL 13.425
14. Virginia Deluzio ARG 13.387
15. Joanna Litewka POL 13.362
16. Krasia Paraskevi CYP 13.312
17. Sandra Mayer AUT 13.050
18. Ornela Cuka ALB 13.050
19. Göksu Üctas TUR 12.812
20. Adela Pavoukova CZE 12.600
21. Viktoria Tsakalidou GRE 6.600

Uneven Bars
1. Irina Krasnyanskaya UKR 14.750
2. Fan Ye CHN 14.550
3. Jana Sikulova CZE 14.550
4. Florica Leonida ROM 13.725
5. Elsa Garcia MEX 13.725
6. Olga Scherbatykh UKR 13.650
7. Daria Joura AUS 13.650
8. Kristyna Palesova CZE 13.525
9. Katja Abel GER 13.475
10. Julia Santos BRA 13.475
11. Chloe Sims AUS 13.350
12. Kim Bui GER 13.225
13. Despoina Grigoriadou GRE 12.950
14. Marissa King GBR 12.575
15. Jade Barbosa BRA 12.475
16. Tanja Delladio CRO 12.350
17. Maria Frandofert POL 11.700
18. Aluissa Lacusteanu ROM 11.625
19. Joanna Litewka POL 11.600
20. Gaelle Mys BEL 11.350
21. Sandra Mayer AUT 11.300
22. Göksu Üctas TUR 11.200
23. Enikö Korcsmaros HUN 11.050
24. Viktoria Tsakalidou GRE 11.050
25. Laura Gombas HUN 11.000
26. Virginia Deluzio ARG 10.775
27. Emma White GBR 9.725
28. Krasia Paraskevi CYP 8.150

Balance Beam
1. Fan Ye CHN 15.625
2. Aluissa Lacusteanu ROM 15.225
3. Katja Abel GER 14.950
4. Irina Krasnyanskaya UKR 14.875
5. Stefanie Bisbikou GRE 14.575
6. Adela Sajn SLO 14.525
7. Jade Barbosa BRA 14.475
8. Florica Leonida ROM 14.450
9. Julia Santos BRA 14.400
10. Oksana Chusovitina GER 14.375
11. Alina Kozich UKR 14.125
12. Daria Joura AUS 14.050
13. Gaelle Mys BEL 14.025
14. Marissa King GBR 13.925
15. Erika Garcia MEX 13.775
16. Kristyna Palesova CZE 13.625
17. Virginia Deluzio ARG 13.450
18. Laura Gombas HUN 13.425
19. Göksu Üctas TUR 13.425
20. Ornela Cuka ALB 12.975
21. Enikö Korcsmaros HUN 12.825
22. Maria Frandofert POL 12.800
23. Nicole Pechancova CZE 12.625
24. Emma White GBR 12.600
25. Krasia Paraskevi CYP 11.725
26. Tanja Delladio CRO 11.350
27. Despoina Grigoriadou GRE 11.100

Women's Floor Exercise
1. Elsa Garcia MEX 15.075
2. Aluissa Lacusteanu ROM 14.400
3. Olga Scherbatykh UKR 14.075
4. Alina Kozich UKR 14.075
5. Kim Bui GER 14.050
6. Jade Barbosa BRA 13.875
7. Katja Abel GER 13.825
8. Adela Sajn SLO 13.800
9. Erika Garcia MEX 13.525
10. Stefanie Bisbikou GRE 13.500
11. Fan Ye CHN 13.350
12. Daria Joura AUS 13.275
13. Göksu Üctas TUR 13.250
14. Nicole Pechancova CZE 13.100
15. Maria Parsantanian GRE 13.000
16. Adela Pavoukova CZE 12.875
17. Emma White GBR 12.800
18. Joanna Litewka POL 12.775
19. Marissa King GBR 12.750
20. Julia Santos BRA 12.600
21. Krasia Paraskevi CYP 11.975
22. Tanja Delladio CRO 11.850
23. Virginia Deluzio ARG 11.825
24. Maria Frandofert POL 11.750
25. Ornela Cuka ALB 11.500
26. Sandra Mayer AUT 6.075
27. Laura Gombas HUN 1.900

Men's Floor Exercise
1. Razvan Selariu ROM 15.350
2. Gael da Silva FRA 15.350
3. Victor Rosa BRA 15.300
4. Sascha Palgen LUX 15.275
5. Vadim Kuvakin UKR 15.150
6. Eleftherios Kosmidis GRE 15.125
7. Enrico Pozzo ITA 15.075
8. Matthias Fahrig GER 15.050
9. Yuto Hayami JPN 15.025
10. Claudio Capelli SUI 15.025
11. Filip Ude CRO 14.875
12. Alexander Yakubovsky UKR 14.850
13. Manuel Rickli SUI 14.625
14. Sado Batsiyev KAZ 14.575
15. Yusuke Tanaka JPN 14.575
16. Jeffrey Wammes NED 14.450
17. Manuel Campos POR 14.250
18. Wei Du CHN 14.050
19. Luis Rivera PUR 13.800
20. Anton Fokin UZB 13.700
21. Jad Mazahreh JOR 13.675
22. Ziga Silc SLO 13.525
23. Michail Doulkeridis GRE 13.450
24. Samuel Piasecky SVK 13.425
25. Ümit Samiloglu TUR 13.425
26. Marcel Nguyen GER 13.375
27. Lukas Kranzlmüller AUT 13.325
28. Vid Hidvegi HUN 13.300
29. Rok Klavora SLO 13.300
30. Zou Kai CHN 13.300
31. Mohammad Abu Saleh JOR 13.125
32. Igor Kozlov BLR 13.050
33. Kamil Hulboj POL 12.950
34. Jose David Ramos PUR 12.950
35. Aristotelous Konstantinos CYP 12.700
36. Georgiou Georgios CYP 12.675
37. Stanislav Valiyev KAZ 12.350
38. Karim Ali Mohamed EGY 11.375

Pommel Horse
1. Teng Haibin CHN 15.950
2. Krisztian Berki HUN 15.850
3. Daniel Popescu ROM 15.550
4. Nikolai Kryukov RUS 15.500
5. Kazuki Mizutori JPN 15.400
6. Anton Fokin UZB 15.300
7. Jose Luis Fuentes VEN 15.250
8. Jorge Hugo Giraldo COL 15.100
9. Thomas Andergassen GER 15.000
10. Prashanth Sellathurai AUS 14.950
11. Yuto Hayami JPN 14.800
12. Alberto Busnari ITA 14.750
13. Roland Häuptli SUI 14.650
14. Luis Vargas PUR 14.600
15. Robert Juckel GER 14.600
16. Xenofon Kosmidis GRE 14.550
17. Mark Ramseier SUI 14.550
18. Saso Bertoncelj SLO 14.550
19. Vid Hidvegi HUN 14.450
20. Nikolai Kuksenkov UKR 14.450
21. Dmitry Trefilovs LAT 14.350
22. Manuel Campos POR 14.200
23. Maxim Patrishko KAZ 14.150
24. Marco Baldauf AUT 14.100
25. Filip Ude CRO 14.100
26. Ken Ikeda CAN 14.050
27. Thomas Bouhail FRA 13.950
28. Caio Costa BRA 13.950
29. Enrico Pozzo ITA 13.900
30. Alexander Tsarevich BLR 13.850
31. Mosiah Rodrigues BRA 13.750
32. Sascha Palgen LUX 13.550
33. Runar Alexandersson ISL 13.400
34. Sado Batsiyev KAZ 13.350
35. Zou Kai CHN 13.200
36. Razvan Selariu ROM 13.150
37. Alexander Benko SVK 13.150
38. Kamil Hulboj POL 13.100
39. Donna-Donny Truyens BEL 13.000
40. Fabian Leimlehner AUT 12.900
41. Alen Dimic SLO 12.700
42. Alexander Rodriguez PUR 12.500
43. Darwin Griman VEN 12.250
44. Aristotelous Konstantinos CYP 9.850

Still Rings
1. Regulo Carmona VEN 16.150
2. Yuri Van Gelder NED 15.700
3. Andrea Coppolino ITA 15.325
4. Alexander Balandin RUS 15.125
5. Georgallas Irodotos CYP 15.000
6. Alexander Vorobyov UKR 14.875
7. Danny Rodrigues FRA 14.875
8. Yuto Hayami JPN 14.775
9. Anton Fokin UZB 14.775
10. Thomas Andergassen GER 14.700
11. Christos Lympanovnos GRE 14.675
12. Robert Juckel GER 14.550
13. Marcell Hetrovics HUN 14.525
14. Krzysztof Mucborski POL 14.375
15. Dimirios Markousis GRE 14.250
16. Prashanth Sellathurai AUS 14.225
17. Georgiou Georgios CYP 13.700
18. Mark Ramseier SUI 13.625
19. Stanislav Valiyev KAZ 13.025
20. Luis Vargas PUR 13.000
21. Runar Alexandersson ISL 12.900
22. Igor Kozlov BLR 12.875
23. Caio Costa BRA 12.525
24. Sascha Palgen LUX 11.875
25. Yevgeny Zorins LAT 11.500
26. Robert Grgic SLO 11.300
27. Luis Rivera PUR 10.950

Men's Vault
1. Thomas Bouhail FRA 16.387
2. Alexander Yakubovsky UKR 16.312
3. Vadim Kuvakin UKR 16.087
4. Wei Du CHN 16.012
5. Jeffrey Wammes NED 15.925
6. Vitaly Kardashovs LAT 15.737
7. Yuto Hayami JPN 15.650
8. Luis Rivera PUR 15.625
9. Matthias Fahrig GER 15.600
10. Victor Rosa BRA 15.412
11. Eleftherios Kosmidis GRE 15.175
12. Spanos Georgios CYP 15.087
13. Stanislav Valiyev KAZ 15.087
14. Angel Ramos PUR 15.062
15. Igor Kozlov BLR 14.912
16. Jad Mazahreh JOR 14.862
17. Michail Doulkeridis GRE 14.812
18. Mohammad Abu Saleh JOR 14.225
19. Razvan Selariu ROM 13.962
20. Karim Ali Mohamed EGY 13.750
21. Leszek Blanik POL 7.762

Parallel Bars
1. Teng Haibin CHN 16.000
2. Nikolai Kryukov RUS 15.900
3. Valery Goncharov UKR 15.900
4. Gael da Silva FRA 15.500
5. Roman Kulesza POL 15.300
6. Marcel Nguyen GER 15.300
7. Feng Zhe CHN 15.300
8. Nicolas Böschenstein SUI 15.250
9. Kazuki Mizutori JPN 15.250
10. Alexander Tsarevich BLR 15.150
11. Yusuke Tanaka JPN 15.100
12. Jorge Hugo Giraldo COL 14.950
13. Jose Luis Fuentes VEN 14.900
14. Samuel Piasecky SVK 14.900
15. Filip Ude CRO 14.850
16. Anton Fokin UZB 14.850
17. Matthias Fahrig GER 14.800
18. Marcell Hetrovics HUN 14.800
19. Roland Häuptli SUI 14.650
20. Manuel Campos POR 14.650
21. Epke Zonderland NED 14.650
22. Ken Ikeda CAN 14.600
23. Danny Rodrigues FRA 14.500
24. Mosiah Rodrigues BRA 14.450
25. Adam Kierzkowski POL 14.300
26. Caio Costa BRA 14.200
27. Sascha Palgen LUX 14.150
28. Alexander Balandin RUS 14.150
29. Dmitry Trefilovs LAT 14.150
30. Xenofon Kosmidis GRE 14.100
31. Sado Batsiyev KAZ 14.100
32. Sebastian Straus SLO 13.950
33. Fabian Leimlehner AUT 13.900
34. Yevgeny Zorins LAT 13.850
35. Georgallas Irodotos CYP 13.800
36. Alen Dimic SLO 13.700
37. Marius Berbecar ROM 13.700
38. Alexander Rodriguez PUR 13.650
39. Jeffrey Wammes NED 12.750
40. Luis Vargas PUR 12.550

High Bar
1. Alexander Rodriguez PUR 15.175
2. Christoph Schärer SUI 15.150
3. Vlasios Maras GRE 15.125
4. Enrico Pozzo ITA 15.100
5. Yusuke Tanaka JPN 15.100
6. Alexander Tsarevich BLR 15.050
7. Nikolai Kuksenkov UKR 14.825
8. Ümit Samiloglu TUR 14.825
9. Jeffrey Wammes NED 14.725
10. Epke Zonderland NED 14.700
11. Alberto Busnari ITA 14.550
12. Victor Rosa BRA 14.450
13. Marco Baldauf AUT 14.275
14. Vitaly Kardashovs LAT 14.100
15. Jorge Hugo Giraldo COL 14.075
16. Kazuki Mizutori JPN 14.025
17. Samuel Piasecky SVK 13.825
18. Dimirios Markousis GRE 13.725
19. Manuel Rickli SUI 13.700
20. Luis Rivera PUR 13.675
21. Roman Kulesza POL 13.650
22. Philipp Boy GER 13.625
23. Zou Kai CHN 13.575
24. Gael da Silva FRA 13.525
25. Mosiah Rodrigues BRA 13.450
26. Dmitry Trefilovs LAT 13.400
27. Fabian Leimlehner AUT 13.225
28. Manuel Campos POR 13.200
29. Marcell Hetrovics HUN 13.000
30. Kamil Hulboj POL 12.800
31. Aristotelous Konstantinos CYP 12.600
32. Robert Juckel GER 12.475
33. Teng Haibin CHN 12.175
34. Alen Dimic SLO 11.725
35. Ken Ikeda CAN 11.275
36. Sado Batsiyev KAZ 11.150
37. Razvan Selariu ROM 10.625
38. Valery Goncharov UKR 7.375

 


Page 259 of 263