Follow Us On
Simm, Bevan Win British Championships
(4 votes, average 4.00 out of 5)



Kelly Simm and Brinn Bevan won their first senior all-around titles at the 2018 British Championships, held Saturday in Liverpool.

Kelly Simm (Dynamo) and Brinn Bevan (South Essex) won their first senior all-around titles Saturday at the 2018 British Championships in Liverpool.

The competition, which began Thursday, brought 410 British gymnasts and 11 foreign guests to compete at Liverpool's Echo Arena. This year's competition was expanded to include the youngest age groups at the international level, the Espoirs (12-13 years old) for women and Under-14 and Under-12 for men.


Zion Aserie (Birmingham), Under-12 junior men's champion

Defending champions Ellie Downie (Notts) and Joe Fraser (Birmingham) are both sidelined with ankle injuries that will keep them out of next month's Commonwealth Games. 2016 champion Claudia Fragapane was also absent after tearing her Achilles' tendon on March 1, while Max Whitlock (2013 and 2016 champion) competed two events only.

Simm, a member of Great Britain's bronze medal-winning team at the 2015 Worlds, missed much of 2016 and 2017 with back and ankle injuries. On Saturday evening, she scored 53.400 to take her first British title. 2016 Olympic floor exercise bronze medalist Amy Tinkler (South Essex) finished second, scoring 53.050 to top Park Wrekin's Charlie Fellows (52.850).

Kelly, who turns 23 next month, is the oldest British women's champion since 2007, when Beth Tweddle won her seventh consecutive title shortly after her 22nd birthday.

"I actually can't believe it," Kelly said. "I'm so happy to do four clean performances and it really hasn't sunk in at all. It's crazy! of course, it's always a dream (to be British champion), but no, never really did I think it was possible. There are so many great girls in Britain and it's such a close competition between us all."

Tinkler, who moved from her native Durham in northeast England to train at South Essex Gymnastics last year, lost the title after a fall on vault, but debuted a new Moors (layout double-double) on floor exercise.

2017 world team member Georgia-Mae Fenton (East London Gym Club) was apparently injured on uneven bars and scratched balance beam.

Bevan, a 2016 Olympian, took the title with 84.400, topping Birmingham's Dominick Cunningham (83.000), who tied for second last year. 2012 Olympian Dan Purvis of Southport Gymnastics Club, the 2010, 2011, 2012 and 2015 British all-around champion, won the bronze (82.250)

Like Simm, Bevan was overjoyed to take the title after several years of injuries, including a broken leg in late 2015, followed by injuries to his shoulder (dislocated and torn cartilage) and wrist (stress fracture) in 2017.

"Do you know, it's been amazing," said Bevan, who underwent wrist surgery last August. "The last year has been really difficult for me... and it's been a long year getting myself back in to action. It's just great that the performance has paid off today. I put my heart and soul in to it and for it to pay off on the day is unbelievable."

Whitlock, Bevan's training partner at South Essex, scored 14.800 (6.2 Difficulty) on floor exercise and a massive 15.650 (6.8D) on pommel horse, where he is the reigning world and Olympic champion. 2016 Olympic high bar bronze medalist Nile Wilson (Leeds) competed five events, skipping pommel horse.

Youth Olympic Games champion Giarnni Regini-Moran, also returning from multiple injuries, competed pommel horse, rings and parallel bars. His younger brother Ricco Regini-Moran finished seventh in the Under-12 age group.

On Friday, Amelie Morgan (The Academy) won the junior women's title (53.000). Annie Young of the Norfolk Academy took second (51.100) over Ondine Achampong of Sapphire (50.900).

"Today went really well," she said. "My first three pieces were really good, my last piece bars was good as well but there was quite a lot of pressure, so there were a few mistakes but the competition went really well. There was so much pressure, knowing you're top going into the last routine, and that one routine rides on the results. I just knew I had to nail it and do what I do in the gym."


Zion Aserie (Birmingham), Under-12 junior men's champion

Rising star from London's Heathrow club Alia Leat (51.200) showed tremendous potential en route to the Espoirs title on Thursday. Plymouth Swallows' Ruby Stacey won the silver (50.200) over Madeleine Roberts of Greenwich Royals (48.950).

"It feels great," said Leat, whose goal is winning an Olympic medal on beam. "I wasn't expecting to come first. I was aiming for top six but it just got better so I'm really happy. I started floor and my double pike I bounced out a little but the rest of my tumbles were okay and got a good score. Then I did vault and it was alright but could've gone a bit better. My bars I went through and I was happy. And then my beam was really good, I was really happy. It was crazy (when the results were posted), I just looked up at my mum and was so happy."

Adam Tobin won the Under-18 junior men's title (78.900), just .2 ahead of Jake Jarman from Huntingdon. Notts' Pavel Karenejenko won the bronze with 77.900.

"It feels amazing," Tobin said. "The experience was great and I'm a bit blown away really that I got first place to be honest. I was happy with my parallel bars and high bar which I got apparatus medals in, and overall I'm really happy with the way it went."

South Essex's Danny Crouch won the Under-14 junior men's title (77.150) in his first year in this age group. Jack Stanley of Leeds took silver (76.000) ahead of his teammate Simon Toussaint (75.550).

"I'm really proud," Crouch said. "It's a great achievement especially as I won the Under 12's last year and with this being my first year as an Under 14, I'm really pleased. I really want to get to a world championships and an Olympics one day, and hopefully win a medal."

Birmingham's Zion Aserie won the Under-12 men's title with 71.650, outscoring Jonas Rushworth from Leeds (71.200 ) and Daniel Leighton-Scott of Pipers Vale (70.500).

The competition concludes Sunday with the women's apparatus titles and men's Masters final, which is open to all levels and gymnasts competing as guests.

External Link: British Gymnastics

2018 British Gymnastics Championships
March 8-10, Liverpool, England

Senior Women's All-AroundVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Kelly SimmDynamo5.214.0505.413.4504.613.0005.112.90053.400
2.Amy TinklerSouth Essex5.413.1505.513.7505.112.1005.614.05053.050
3.Charlie FellowsPark Wrekin5.013.5505.113.0504.812.8504.913.40052.850
4.Lucy StanhopeLiverpool5.414.7005.411.0005.113.2504.812.90051.850
5.Alice KinsellaPark Wrekin5.414.3003.610.3505.213.7005.313.30051.650
6.Emily ThomasClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.613.7004.512.9505.111.1505.113.55051.350
7.Maisie MethuenClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.612.6504.812.3005.013.0004.813.15051.100
8.Amelia KnightThe Academy4.613.3504.611.4505.113.2504.612.90050.950
9.Latalia BevanClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.613.5504.712.1505.012.2004.412.80050.700
10.Zoe SimmonsThe Academy5.013.7004.611.8004.712.0504.813.10050.650
11.Phoebe TurnerThe Academy4.613.4004.712.1504.512.0504.112.30049.900
12.Rebecca MooreClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.613.3005.012.8004.712.4004.411.30049.800
13.Ellee CheethamManchester Institute4.612.3005.111.5004.812.7004.913.15049.650
14.Megan ParkerBirmingham4.613.0005.112.6005.011.6504.312.20049.450
15.Abigail SolariThe Academy4.413.2504.111.7004.311.9504.512.50049.400
16.Taeja JamesBirmingham5.013.9004.310.3505.711.9505.313.10049.300
17.Shannon ArcherGlasgow4.813.5502.810.8004.612.7004.512.15049.200
18.Eleanor GreenTameside4.013.1504.011.0504.612.2004.412.70049.100
*Danusia FrancisHeathrow4.613.6504.010.8504.811.1504.813.35049.000
20.Jessica DaykinWiltshire3.712.3504.312.2004.011.4004.612.80048.750
19.Jolie RuckleyClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.613.6504.611.4504.811.3004.212.35048.750
21.Isabella TolomettiGarioch GC3.912.5504.111.7504.612.1504.112.30048.750
22.Laura CookeThe Norfolk Academy4.613.1504.412.1504.210.9004.512.30048.500
*Chiara BunceHeathrow4.613.2004.511.7004.811.6004.411.90048.400
23.Megan BridgeGymmagic5.013.9003.310.7004.611.3504.411.40047.350
24.Ellie RussellWest Lothian Artistic4.613.1004.211.1504.910.7004.812.15047.100
25.Olivia WilliamsLiverpool4.211.8504.611.2004.511.3504.812.70047.100
27.Emily BremnerDGC2k4.613.1502.910.5004.911.2004.512.20047.050
26.Alyieana RahimSapphire4.013.1003.510.3004.511.2004.212.45047.050
28.Sofia RamzanDGC2k4.012.9504.010.5504.411.1004.412.45047.050
29.Olivia RabaiottiClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.613.3504.210.6504.210.8504.112.15047.000
30.India SaleHeathrow3.712.3503.610.0504.712.6004.111.65046.650
31.Izzy HilliardLeatherhead & Dorking4.012.9503.010.6504.410.8004.212.20046.600
32.Annabel AgbaEast London4.613.4002.810.6504.611.0004.211.40046.450
33.Sarah McLenzieGlasgow4.012.9503.010.6004.510.6004.312.25046.400
34.Ellie ClementsThe Academy3.712.5002.510.1504.211.2004.612.50046.350
35.Lottie SmithHuntingdon Olympic3.512.2004.410.9004.011.3004.311.85046.250
*Yoana YankovaHinckley4.012.7504.211.6004.69.8004.512.10046.250
36.Lauren JonesVernon Park Gymnastics4.012.6504.110.7004.411.7004.311.10046.150
37.Lana ChiltonNewcastle4.012.4502.710.6505.211.5504.011.15045.800
38.Cara KennedyGlasgow4.110.9003.611.1504.910.9004.512.75045.700
*Jessica CastlesPinewood Ltd4.012.5502.89.6003.910.8504.612.50045.500
39.Kara HeatonWarrington3.712.0503.410.4503.711.1004.311.85045.450
40.Caitlin LochheadBristol Hawks3.712.6003.09.6504.410.8504.812.30045.400
41.Macey Kate ChapmanCardiff Central Youth Club3.712.3502.510.8003.110.7504.111.05044.950
42.Megan SplainLeatherhead & Dorking4.012.7002.79.8004.310.4004.310.65043.550
43.Christine TseNotts3.512.0502.610.2504.410.6503.610.50043.450
44.Rosa Holm-HuxleyDGC2k3.511.7004.210.9004.510.0003.99.30041.900
45.Leah RockettSouth Durham4.012.5502.89.3503.88.3503.710.75041.000
46.Pippa ChalmersWorksop4.012.7001.87.7504.010.1503.510.30040.900
47.Tayah AskhamDynamo2.410.8002.56.7504.09.6503.210.35037.550
48.Holly JonesSwansea5.014.0004.59.0004.611.10034.100
49.Megan MorrisonGlasgow3.512.2502.09.7004.411.50033.450
50.Georgia-Mae FentonEast London5.012.8503.07.8000.00.0004.812.70033.350
51.Carrie WalkerAbingdon4.211.8004.111.45023.250
52.Sophie ScottLeatherhead & Dorking4.410.0504.412.50022.550
*Emmeline AnghileriTolworth4.111.3504.211.10022.450
53.Ellesse OatesPark Wrekin4.212.0504.510.00022.050
54.Sophie WickhamCardiff Central Youth Club3.37.2504.010.75018.000

Senior Men's All-AroundFXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Brinn BevanSouth Essex5.913.5005.914.1505.113.9005.614.8505.714.3505.213.65084.400
2.Dominick CunninghamBirmingham6.114.5505.112.3505.414.2005.414.8505.313.1505.413.90083.000
3.Dan PurvisSouthport5.313.9505.612.8505.413.7504.814.4505.714.2005.513.05082.250
4.Frank BainesSouthport5.714.8004.612.3004.112.8504.814.1005.514.6005.013.25081.900
*Reiss BeckfordSouth Essex5.613.9004.712.8505.314.2005.414.6005.414.0504.411.45081.050
5.Hamish CarterBirmingham5.814.4004.212.2004.613.4004.814.0504.912.6005.113.60080.250
6.Joshua NathanBirmingham5.713.5005.712.9503.312.3004.814.0504.613.0004.012.10077.900
7.Tommy NicolaouSouth Essex5.113.8005.211.4004.913.1005.214.1504.811.8504.712.80077.100
*Adam SteelePipers Vale5.212.0004.612.6504.512.9004.813.9004.911.8504.712.95076.250
8.Daniel LeeTolworth5.213.2503.810.2504.312.1504.813.5503.913.0504.413.25075.500
9.Thomas GibbsUnattached Entries4.612.7004.212.4003.611.6504.013.4504.813.3004.511.90075.400
10.Benjamin EyreHuntingdon Olympic5.213.0504.311.0503.311.6004.013.2504.813.2004.812.80074.950
11.William TroodManchester Academy4.812.3003.210.3003.912.8004.012.7504.312.9503.812.60073.700
12.David WeirGlasgow5.313.1503.410.5504.111.2504.814.0004.611.1004.213.00073.050
13.Nile WilsonLeeds5.614.6505.814.7505.212.9006.114.8006.114.95072.050
14.Byron Day-RogersFalcons4.211.6003.810.8504.112.1004.013.0004.311.9004.012.50071.950
15.Robert PayneLoughborough Students4.012.1004.010.1003.411.8004.013.1503.912.7003.511.95071.800
16.Timothy McCarthyWoking4.412.3004.012.7502.811.0004.012.6503.611.1503.510.85070.700
17.Sam BuddenPortsmouth4.912.6503.810.4003.310.9504.012.8003.712.4503.210.80070.050
18.Ryan OwenFalcons5.012.2503.37.8003.711.9004.813.9004.112.7003.811.05069.600
*Joseph FoxManchester Academy4.511.2003.39.2004.012.3004.013.2004.711.8504.111.25069.000
19.Elliott CooperManchester Institute5.010.6003.99.9505.512.9504.012.8004.710.0504.711.45067.800
20.James HodgsonNotts4.812.6003.19.2002.58.8004.012.8003.611.9503.510.95066.300
21.Owen PrintRugby4.511.9502.96.4004.412.7004.812.5004.911.9503.39.45064.950
22.Kelvin ChamGlasgow5.514.0504.110.7504.412.6005.213.4504.312.95063.800
*Daniel FoxTolworth4.311.8504.012.5004.813.1004.812.8503.612.40062.700
23.Josh GallagherSwansea4.310.0504.010.9002.95.5003.211.8504.112.0003.010.50060.800
24.Gaius ThompsonSouth Essex5.714.1005.713.1004.913.6004.712.10052.900
25.Sam OldhamNotts5.511.3505.012.8005.313.6504.812.95050.750
26.Gabriel HannahLoughborough Students5.513.2504.711.5505.213.9004.811.60050.300
27.James HallPegasus6.113.8005.614.1005.213.65041.550
28.Harry RossNewcastle1.94.1503.511.5004.511.6503.610.90038.200
29.Iwan MephamYMCA Barry4.912.9005.013.3504.711.45037.700
30.Giarnni Regini-MoranEuropa5.012.6002.711.2504.613.45037.300
31.Minesh DesaiTolworth3.711.3504.512.6503.712.70036.700
*Veselin KavaldzhievTolworth3.011.0505.012.3003.912.85036.200
32.Max WhitlockSouth Essex6.214.8006.815.65030.450
33.Ieuan DaviesSwansea4.913.4006.114.85028.250
34.Duncan CrichtonHeathrow3.411.0002.54.9003.211.20027.100
35.Tony DucharsHuntingdon Olympic4.412.9504.613.45026.400
36.Courtney TullochPegasus3.810.9006.014.30025.200
37.Nathan ComberHuntingdon Olympic4.612.0504.012.70024.750
38.Christopher O'ConnorLoughborough Students4.211.1503.711.00022.150
39.Clinton PurnellFusion Gymnastics Wales4.79.5004.012.60022.100
40.Robert BlackmanLoughborough Students4.09.5503.611.95021.500
*Cameron MackenzieLoughborough Students4.813.35013.350
41.Miki ChuLoughborough Students5.512.50012.500
42.Nathaniel LeneyLoughborough Students3.612.20012.200
43.Thomas BarnesTolworth3.912.05012.050
44.Harry WallLoughborough Students3.711.35011.350
45.Daniel IleyLoughborough Students4.410.55010.550
46.Sean MadiganLoughborough Students2.33.5003.500

Junior Women's All-AroundVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Amelie MorganThe Academy4.613.9004.312.4005.313.4505.013.25053.000
2.Annie YoungNorfolk Academy4.613.4004.412.4504.512.6504.412.60051.100
3.Ondine AchampongSapphire4.013.0003.812.1505.013.0004.512.75050.900
4.Phoebe JakubczykThe Academy4.613.5003.912.1004.712.0004.612.70050.300
5.Roshelle Spencer-SmithHeathrow5.012.8004.011.7504.812.4504.311.80048.800
6.Amelia ThomasClwb Cymru Caerdydd3.512.3504.311.9004.511.8503.911.85047.950
7.Jessica GadirovaAylesbury3.512.4503.511.3504.411.4504.012.35047.600
8.Gabriella ConnollyBerkhamsted4.813.0002.910.8004.611.9504.011.75047.500
9.Hallie CopperwheatSapphire4.612.9003.510.4504.712.1004.411.75047.200
10.Crystelle LakeGlasgow3.712.6002.710.8004.711.8504.011.85047.100
11.Thea DaneNotts3.712.4502.110.4004.311.9504.312.15046.950
12.Ramiyah KofiNotts4.613.6003.010.5004.011.1004.211.70046.900
13.Leah GreenlandSouth Durham3.712.4503.59.6504.613.0003.611.60046.700
14.Karis JacomelliHeathrow4.012.7503.610.3504.412.1504.111.00046.250
16.Lexie-Mae NealAbingdon3.712.4002.210.1004.311.7504.111.70045.950
15.Jessica WrightGlasgow3.512.2502.510.1004.512.2504.011.35045.950
18.Saffron BelfonHuntingdon Olympic3.712.3002.910.3004.111.9504.111.25045.800
17.Ellie PatrickDynamic3.512.4502.610.1004.311.3004.311.95045.800
19.Jennifer GadirovaAylesbury4.613.3002.19.8004.510.5004.312.15045.750
20.Keira ThorntonGymmagic4.012.9503.010.8004.210.4504.511.55045.750
21.Mia ScottSouth Durham3.512.3004.411.2504.310.3004.111.55045.400
Nicole ComanPark Wrekin4.013.0002.49.9004.710.5504.111.65045.100
22.Mya AmedeLondon3.712.2502.69.7004.011.0504.211.90044.900
23.Chloe WestonSwansea3.712.3003.310.3504.210.9504.111.25044.850
24.Isla LeesNotts3.511.9502.710.9004.410.8004.111.05044.700
25.Gypsy SquiresSapphire3.512.0502.79.9004.611.6503.910.75044.350
26.Lucy RobinsonBury Spectrum3.512.1002.18.7004.812.0504.411.45044.300
27.Lara ThorntonPhoenix3.712.1503.011.1503.49.7003.411.20044.200
28.Chloe StoreyLiverpool4.212.8504.511.2004.59.8004.110.20044.050
29.Montana Leith-MulleyBirmingham3.512.1502.89.6004.210.8504.211.30043.900
30.Rebecca QuinnGlasgow3.511.3001.89.4004.211.7503.511.20043.650
31.Evie LambLeatherhead & Dorking3.512.5002.09.3003.911.1503.710.60043.550
32.Shannon BakerThe Meapa3.712.5002.38.2504.612.0004.510.55043.300
34.Lena NovikovaHeathrow3.512.0003.210.1003.99.7504.311.35043.200
33.Jessica SeagerNewcastle4.213.1003.67.5504.611.3004.311.25043.200
35.Lydia-May CollinsSouth Durham3.712.4501.48.9504.310.2004.211.55043.150
36.Danielle Elysee TabiosBury Spectrum2.411.3001.510.3004.510.7003.310.80043.100
37.Lili-Mae SnuggsAbingdon3.712.4003.310.0504.39.4004.011.10042.950
38.Tamzin HughesPark Wrekin3.511.9503.09.5003.910.6004.210.70042.750
39.Amira HojeijTolworth3.712.3503.08.9503.910.3503.211.05042.700
41.Emily EdgeBristol Hawks3.711.9503.611.0504.610.8503.28.70042.550
40.Samanta KatkevicaEast London4.613.4502.75.4004.612.0504.611.65042.550
42.Leila BennadiHeathrow3.511.1502.69.2504.210.2504.211.50042.150
43.Lauren MatthewsSapphire3.512.2503.59.1504.310.0004.010.65042.050
44.Abby MeadowAppley Bridge3.512.1502.68.2504.010.7004.110.75041.850
45.Oriel PowellBirmingham3.311.7001.910.3004.78.8003.611.05041.850
46.Ella GaynorCardiff Central Youth Club3.712.1002.99.8003.18.1503.811.40041.450
47.Elisha StottDe Mond3.512.2003.510.1503.78.3003.110.80041.450
48.Scarlett WilliamsRobin Hood Gymnastics4.613.6004.612.1503.411.50037.250
49.Amirah BlackmanGreenwich Royals3.110.3004.410.7003.510.20031.200
50.Kitty Scholes-PrycePark Wrekin3.512.0500.00.0004.29.2502.99.25030.550
51.Caitlin WilliamsRobin Hood Gymnastics4.311.4004.111.40022.800
52.Anna HollinsGlasgow3.711.45011.450

Espoirs Women's All-AroundVTUBBBFXTotal
1.Alia LeatHeathrow4.613.4002.610.4005.014.2504.613.15051.200
2.Ruby StaceyPlymouth Swallows4.013.1503.712.6004.512.2004.112.25050.200
3.Madeleine RobertsGreenwich Royals4.013.6003.411.4004.511.2004.512.75048.950
4.Sofia MicallefClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.013.2002.29.9004.712.8004.112.50048.400
5.Mali MorganClwb Cymru Caerdydd3.312.5002.810.8504.513.0003.511.75048.100
6.Bryony LudlowDe Mond3.911.9003.610.8004.111.7504.313.00048.000
7.Darcy Fae ChestersWarrington3.311.9002.611.3504.211.5503.911.80047.350
8.Millie RedfordGlasgow3.712.3002.510.4504.011.8504.012.50047.100
9.Isabella WheeldonPark Wrekin4.012.8002.910.8504.611.1504.212.25047.050
10.Alice SumnersThe Academy3.311.8003.011.0004.510.5504.812.85046.900
11.Ayesha AbdullahiAppley Bridge3.312.0501.910.4503.911.4003.812.15046.400
11.Poppy-Grace SticklerClwb Cymru Caerdydd4.012.4502.910.1004.312.4004.211.45046.400
13.Annabel ShawPark Wrekin3.511.9502.610.2004.312.0504.211.90046.250
14.Kennedi FosterHamilton GC3.712.2002.610.2004.111.7504.012.00046.150
14.Teegan MilliganHuntingdon Olympic4.011.3503.59.7004.311.0504.412.85046.150
16.Katie MarshBirmingham3.511.7002.59.0504.412.2504.112.40045.950
17.Gabriella WilliamsPark Wrekin3.312.0002.910.8004.311.2004.211.80045.800
18.Emily RoperPipers Vale3.311.9002.810.1004.010.9504.111.90045.700
19.Amy OliverClwb Cymru Caerdydd3.312.0502.910.3004.411.0504.112.00045.600
20.Sofia MeadowsBirmingham3.510.9002.910.9004.010.4004.512.35045.550
21.Mia EvansPark Wrekin3.512.3002.510.3004.611.3504.211.45045.450
22.Paige MoroneySouth Essex3.311.9002.910.7004.410.5004.512.20045.300
23.Renee PullinManchester3.510.5503.09.9503.811.8503.711.35044.850
24.Maisie SquirePipers Vale3.511.0002.79.2504.112.2504.111.00044.350
25.Ellie GargettSouth Essex2.411.1002.99.9004.811.0503.812.10044.250
26.Taylor RichardsonGlasgow3.311.7002.79.9504.511.0503.210.90044.200
27.Caitlin SaundersMarriotts3.512.0502.711.1504.210.1503.910.80044.150
28.Mayalee OsolaBristol Hawks3.511.9002.710.2004.111.0503.610.80044.000
28.Nikita PeprahAppley Bridge3.711.9002.99.7504.210.9504.011.40044.000
30.Emilyse BirchHuntingdon Olympic3.512.4502.98.9504.411.1003.811.30043.800
31.Summer HillNotts0.00.0003.410.7004.310.8003.210.35043.750
32.Rosa PawlynBaskerville3.712.4502.57.9004.411.3003.912.00043.650
33.Roxanne PriceBristol Hawks4.013.0002.49.1504.39.4004.112.05043.600
34.Chrystal TouchThe Meapa3.710.8002.910.3503.89.9504.111.80042.900
35.Dixie LindsayTolworth3.511.9001.89.2504.312.0503.09.60042.800
36.Lily TranfieldNorfolk Academy3.512.0002.89.7504.19.4504.010.50042.300
37.Ellen ArmstrongLiverpool3.712.0002.49.0004.410.0004.110.85041.850
38.Ruby DohertyThe Wire3.511.7502.48.4503.99.9003.210.20040.700
39.Jea Brittany MarachaClwb Cymru Caerdydd0.00.0003.012.1504.111.9002.96.15030.200
40.Lucy LewisBirmingham3.511.9504.310.75022.700
41.Sophia CabreraBirmingham3.011.9004.510.30022.200
42.Emma AtkinNorfolk Academy3.511.8502.88.70020.550

Junior Men's All-Around (U18)FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Adam TobinFalcons5.113.5504.311.4504.013.2004.814.0004.613.4504.413.25078.900
2.Jake JarmanHuntingdon Olympic5.213.6004.412.3504.212.8505.613.3004.813.6504.612.95078.700
3.Pavel KarnejenkoNotts5.214.3003.810.4504.513.5004.814.0004.712.4004.313.25077.900
4.Jamie LewisWoking5.412.1005.512.6504.513.7005.214.1004.511.8004.312.80077.150
5.Josh CookYMCA Barry5.314.2504.111.7504.613.5004.814.1504.011.8505.010.90076.400
6.Emil BarberSwansea5.512.8004.511.6503.412.2005.614.8503.410.4503.711.95073.900
7.Donell OsbourneBirmingham4.813.1003.610.4503.812.5004.814.2503.911.8504.211.45073.600
8.Caleb StephensonHeathrow4.613.0503.411.2003.711.0003.212.1002.912.4504.012.90072.700
9.Douglas TurnbullSouth Essex4.512.8503.611.2502.911.4504.013.4003.211.9504.311.70072.600
10.Lorenzo CarrozzoWoking4.212.6504.212.3003.810.6004.013.2004.011.9503.111.30072.000
11.Matthew McClymontTolworth3.512.5003.111.2003.912.0503.212.3503.211.7503.112.00071.850
12.Cameron SindenFromeside4.713.3503.69.3003.911.8504.813.7004.111.8502.39.75069.800
13.Tom KillickHawth4.112.7502.78.2503.612.1004.013.0003.412.3002.511.20069.600
14.Harry HarrodHawth4.713.1002.89.6503.412.1004.012.9503.111.1502.58.65067.600
15.Adam LoganGlasgow4.512.4002.58.6503.111.2504.013.0003.311.1503.010.55067.000
16.Issa Soul KalfonBasingstoke4.713.1003.110.1003.09.1002.210.6503.611.4004.012.40066.750
17.Michael O'NeillHeathrow4.511.2003.29.3003.111.8502.811.7003.311.6503.310.90066.600
18.Harri MorganYMCA Barry3.611.9003.410.0002.310.3502.411.0003.011.4502.710.30065.000
19.Harry O'DriscollHuntingdon Olympic4.210.4502.78.4501.910.0503.212.4503.812.2502.010.15063.800
20.Harvey WilliamsHeathrow3.311.3002.910.4002.310.6501.810.5002.810.6501.89.80063.300
21.Thomas JonesRugby4.511.4502.96.7504.110.8504.812.9503.910.6003.410.30062.900
22.Mitchell HenshawHinckley3.711.5002.97.9503.09.9003.212.1502.911.3502.610.00062.850
23.Thomas HassellBasingstoke3.911.7503.09.5003.010.1002.210.2003.310.2502.69.45061.250
24.Sebastian HerbertBasingstoke3.811.2003.39.6502.14.1003.212.3503.310.5002.110.50058.300
25.Euan CoxPegasus5.212.3004.712.8504.013.0003.912.60050.750
26.James LeaverPortsmouth3.812.4504.013.3004.112.8002.611.55050.100
27.Dominic BigsbyPipers Vale2.910.2003.010.9003.110.8503.612.25044.200
28.Calum WalklettSwallows of Helston4.09.7503.78.6003.212.5003.49.85040.700
29.Hayden SkinnerSouth Essex6.014.5005.214.4003.89.95038.850
30.Thomas MorleyNotts4.611.9002.811.45023.350
31.Guy O'Rourke-WalkerTolworth3.911.6003.511.30022.900

Junior Men's All-Around (U16)FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Raekwon BaptisteNotts4.412.1004.012.5004.413.6004.813.5504.513.2004.412.60077.550
2.Sam MostowfiPegasus4.613.2003.510.1504.112.5004.813.8504.412.8504.212.55075.100
3.Jasper Smith-GordonWoking4.212.3503.811.5003.812.0504.814.0503.312.5002.810.95073.400
4.Remell Robinson-BaileyEarls4.411.4003.610.8503.711.9004.813.5003.712.4004.012.30072.350
5.Fraser GriffithsWoking4.012.2503.29.7503.812.5004.013.0503.412.4003.411.70071.650
6.Korben FellowsBirmingham4.010.5505.013.4004.212.5504.012.8003.411.0004.210.60070.900
7.Samuel GhinnPegasus4.412.8503.911.7503.110.9004.013.1004.111.3503.910.85070.800
8.Luke WhitehouseLeeds4.59.2003.811.7002.811.2504.013.1004.112.7503.212.10070.100
9.Jake JohnsonLeeds3.511.5004.312.9503.311.3502.210.9503.811.2003.110.85068.800
10.Colton DudleyHeathrow4.012.8002.810.7502.010.3003.212.1502.611.7002.310.90068.600
11.Aidan JordaanWest Lothian Artistic4.011.7003.010.8502.811.2502.411.5503.211.9502.111.15068.450
12.Jacob EdwardsOlympus4.512.9002.87.8003.210.9003.212.1503.412.3502.210.25066.350
13.Daniel LisneyColchester4.110.9503.210.2003.411.4003.212.1503.511.3002.610.30066.300
15.Jaydon AttygalleTolworth3.911.7503.210.6002.09.5504.012.9002.411.7001.89.75066.250
14.Finlay MorganBulmershe4.212.8003.19.5003.911.8504.012.6003.38.6502.310.85066.250
16.Theo-Amari OchanaHeathrow3.910.4502.611.0502.510.4503.212.4502.99.5002.410.95064.850
17.James PuddyFromeside3.811.5002.910.6002.510.1502.811.4003.410.9502.99.65064.250
18.Harrison HoadEuropa3.611.5002.710.4002.210.8502.211.0502.710.3502.09.25063.400
19.Rory SmithGlasgow3.911.4002.57.0003.310.5504.012.5503.711.5502.99.95063.000
20.Kasey RisingTolworth3.610.7502.910.8502.09.9002.210.5502.411.1001.97.95061.100
21.William HoodBury3.210.0502.68.5502.78.5002.210.9503.411.9003.810.85060.800
22.Ciaran BislandWest Lothian Artistic3.311.8502.37.3002.09.3502.410.8003.111.9003.18.95060.150
23.Cameron LynnWest Lothian Artistic3.210.3502.66.4502.79.4504.013.0503.410.4503.410.30060.050
24.Luke MorrisonPipers Vale4.010.9502.36.1003.29.9003.211.3002.511.5502.410.20060.000
25.Clayton BellRugby4.511.6502.62.6503.010.8504.013.2004.111.2003.710.35059.900
26.Henry BrookerBaskerville4.411.2503.08.2002.35.3004.812.2503.011.3003.09.80058.100
27.Nicholas RodriguesBasingstoke2.610.5002.68.3002.09.2002.210.5003.011.5502.28.05058.100
28.Conner BlakePlymouth Swallows3.78.9002.47.0503.010.4002.011.0002.69.9002.010.20057.450
29.Eyal IndigHendon3.711.7003.09.1502.24.1002.410.8003.810.4002.39.85056.000
30.George HonnorFalcons4.412.3504.112.4004.013.1002.611.15049.000
31.Christopher O'SheaEuropa2.87.9002.09.6002.211.2502.711.0002.09.15048.900
32.James WalkerNorthampton3.89.6002.65.7501.74.1002.811.1502.98.9501.88.65048.200
33.Victor YeoExeter4.110.5503.411.8504.211.3004.512.20045.900
34.Tobie WatsonBirmingham4.210.7503.69.6504.013.2004.011.40045.000
35.Harrison LangridgeSouth Essex3.511.3502.59.9002.811.3002.611.70044.250
36.Dovydas KuciauskasNorthampton3.27.8502.02.1002.19.3002.411.4002.84.3502.37.10042.100
37.Archie KnowlesBasingstoke2.57.2503.111.4503.010.8001.79.85039.350
38.Euan McLellanWest Lothian Artistic0.90.5503.38.9502.310.0502.07.0001.910.55037.100
39.Elliot BullenSwallows of Helston3.89.0002.43.8502.44.7003.09.0002.29.55036.100
40.Fraser LynesGlasgow1.82.8503.310.4002.99.6003.08.10030.950
41.Thomas MalpassBury Spectrum3.610.5503.212.10022.650
42.Matthew HeaneySwallows of Helston2.20.8502.49.3502.810.75020.950
43.Louis BoltonBury2.29.9000.00.0009.900


Junior Men's All-Around (U14)FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Danny CrouchSouth Essex4.613.9503.512.1003.612.5004.013.1003.613.0003.212.50077.150
2.Jack StanleyLeeds4.313.2003.812.7503.612.3504.012.9503.612.7002.712.05076.000
3.Simon ToussaintLeeds4.112.3003.812.3504.013.0004.013.2003.312.8502.411.85075.550
4.Oakley BanksPegasus4.012.9504.111.7003.811.8004.013.2003.712.8503.011.45073.950
5.Reuben WardManchester3.612.5003.912.4503.311.4504.013.3503.512.5002.711.70073.950
6.Charlie Harvey-LloydPipers Vale3.612.4002.410.8503.311.7504.013.1003.712.3003.111.25071.650
7.Frederick NelsonNewcastle4.211.0503.711.5504.012.2504.012.9503.512.4003.010.75070.950
8.Liam BeardSwansea3.712.3503.210.1003.211.7004.013.1504.012.4002.810.20069.900
9.Scott Gordon-MenziesTolworth3.612.6503.211.1502.811.0003.212.0503.612.4502.710.55069.850
10.Alexander Yolshina CashNotts3.911.7003.611.8502.411.5002.811.9503.411.4002.410.80069.200
11.Patrick WatkinsonLeeds3.412.2503.810.0002.611.3502.211.2502.812.3002.311.35068.500
12.Finlay DunneManchester3.412.4003.710.7502.910.7502.812.0503.511.8002.710.35068.100
13.Joshua PorterWoking3.411.3002.410.9502.110.6501.611.1003.012.3002.811.60067.900
14.Liam JuryNotts4.211.9003.49.7502.810.4504.013.0003.411.3002.411.15067.550
15.Anton AdewalePegasus4.312.1502.88.2003.912.2004.012.5503.612.0003.110.40067.500
16.Michael RidgwayMarriotts3.611.9002.810.4003.010.7502.211.3003.312.1502.210.50067.000
17.Ryan CirinoHuntingdon Olympic3.611.7503.910.3502.49.7502.211.1003.812.4502.611.10066.500
18.Alex MorrisLeeds3.411.8502.911.0002.19.7001.611.1502.411.8501.910.90066.450
19.Oliver SnookBaskerville4.311.9003.110.3502.910.1004.012.5003.311.4502.510.00066.300
20.Myron FrancisHarrow2.911.3003.611.6002.511.0002.411.3003.111.7002.49.35066.250
21.Luca HammondPipers Vale3.712.4502.810.6502.29.7002.211.3502.711.5002.410.25065.900
21.Edmund SeabornePipers Vale3.111.2503.111.3002.110.6502.211.4503.111.6502.49.60065.900
23.Oscar HarperSwansea3.79.8002.99.8003.711.7502.411.6003.411.3502.711.55065.850
24.Thomas CoppenNewcastle3.512.0002.410.3502.110.3003.211.9502.610.8002.010.35065.750
25.Luke MarshRugby3.912.3503.611.4502.99.8002.811.2003.711.0002.49.90065.700
26.Rhys GriffithsSwansea3.411.5003.28.9502.310.7502.411.5502.711.0502.411.45065.250
27.James PhilipMarriotts4.112.4003.011.0002.47.4504.013.3003.310.8502.510.00065.000
27.Joshua WindebankPortsmouth3.211.3502.210.0002.611.3502.411.5003.210.4002.410.40065.000
29.Blake EldridgeHarrow3.411.6002.610.4502.210.3502.210.8502.611.5001.79.95064.700
30.Harrison HarrisValleys GA3.411.9502.49.8002.311.2502.411.4502.69.7502.110.25064.450
31.Niall HootonHuntingdon Olympic3.910.3502.99.7502.410.6002.211.0503.211.7502.110.90064.400
32.Felix CoomberPortsmouth3.811.9002.310.5002.110.5002.811.8502.99.0002.410.45064.200
33.Charlie FirthBury3.211.0503.210.4001.87.9503.212.1503.311.7002.310.75064.000
34.Jamie LakinTolworth3.010.2502.410.1002.311.2502.211.1002.911.0002.39.95063.650
35.Jack MowerTolworth3.511.4002.38.9002.610.8001.610.7002.912.1502.19.65063.600
36.Bradley CooperHuntingdon Olympic3.511.9002.39.7002.110.0001.611.0003.010.4002.19.85062.850
37.Orlando ThompsonBirmingham3.210.0502.510.1502.310.7502.211.3002.410.7002.19.85062.800
38.Joshua PapworthHuntingdon Olympic4.111.0503.99.9002.210.5502.811.6003.410.6002.38.85062.550
39.James WestBulmershe3.39.5002.49.7002.310.5502.411.0002.611.5002.110.25062.500
40.Luca BrunelliHeathrow3.69.9002.59.8502.110.3502.211.2502.411.5002.19.60062.450
41.Ben HendersonGlasgow3.511.4502.910.1002.810.9002.210.7501.89.2002.79.75062.150
42.Theo Todd JonesBaskerville3.510.7002.810.8502.310.4502.210.9002.310.5002.17.50060.900
43.Samuel MorganYMCA Barry3.39.7003.510.8002.29.7002.411.2002.410.7002.38.65060.750
44.Peter RitchWest Lothian Artistic3.59.2502.39.0002.210.0502.811.6003.310.5502.610.20060.650
45.Pacey FosterHeathrow3.99.6002.48.3002.710.4502.411.1003.310.6502.110.35060.450
46.Christian MobsbyRugby3.48.8502.59.4502.310.4502.211.3502.510.1501.710.15060.400
47.Kurtis RutterNewcastle3.411.8002.16.1502.310.1002.211.2002.711.2501.99.50060.000
48.Marcus TaylorHeathrow3.511.4002.37.1002.110.6002.411.2502.910.5002.09.00059.850
49.Cody TruemanHawth3.211.3002.48.7502.39.7502.211.0503.39.3001.89.15059.300
50.Nathan TodosijczukManchester3.410.1003.18.4502.39.5001.610.9002.610.4502.29.60059.000
51.Harry EckersallBulmershe3.510.9002.36.4502.310.4502.410.5002.611.1502.18.75058.200
52.Troy GaskellOlympus3.510.9002.27.1002.19.9002.211.3503.011.6501.77.10058.000
53.Ekraj IngaleFromeside3.410.2002.98.0502.68.0002.410.1502.711.8502.19.70057.950
54.Max KendallBulmershe3.210.8002.46.0002.110.4001.610.7502.59.8001.79.75057.500
55.George FalconerPlymouth Swallows2.810.7002.37.2002.310.3002.09.6502.910.2501.99.15057.250
55.Dylan Taylor-WaltonRugby3.48.8002.28.0502.39.0502.411.5002.410.1001.79.75057.250
57.Loui HeapManchester2.710.6502.05.8002.19.6002.210.6502.310.9502.19.45057.100
58.Jude BannatyneGlasgow2.77.7502.58.1502.410.4002.411.6502.810.4002.38.10056.450
59.Jacob RyanManchester3.311.4002.14.7002.110.0002.211.1001.97.7002.110.60055.500
60.Ethan YatesGlasgow2.99.1002.37.1002.410.4002.210.8501.98.2001.79.55055.200
61.Finlay MatthewsRetford3.510.5502.03.8502.110.0502.29.8503.310.3502.110.30054.950
62.Solomon GordonNorthampton3.810.8002.25.8502.110.1003.212.1002.26.6002.19.10054.550
63.Reece BesleyHawth2.710.9002.03.2502.310.6502.211.0002.310.1001.78.15054.050
64.Reuben HartPlymouth Swallows3.010.0001.53.1502.110.2501.610.6502.59.9501.79.15053.150
65.Samurai GayleHarrow2.89.6002.610.8001.610.9503.111.9001.99.65052.900
66.Sam StreetPlymouth Swallows3.010.6502.05.2502.110.2002.011.1502.710.1001.55.25052.600
67.Camron ConnellyManchester3.411.5001.81.4502.110.3002.29.9002.510.1002.08.65051.900
68.Callum ArcherDynamo3.110.9502.29.3502.210.6502.411.0501.79.85051.850
69.George AinleyTolworth3.511.2501.99.6002.810.2002.210.1001.710.05051.200
70.Josh CameronGlasgow3.411.2502.38.0501.79.7502.211.3002.010.10050.450
71.Daniel CockxManchester3.412.1001.52.7002.05.8002.410.8002.69.3001.79.45050.150
72.Pavel KavaldzhievTolworth2.810.5001.710.2001.610.7502.28.2001.79.05048.700
73.Stanley CropperRetford2.810.6502.55.0501.95.1501.610.6502.610.9000.93.00045.400
74.Joshua BinnsBury2.811.1502.611.3503.110.3002.210.40043.200
75.Jacob Mairs-McKenzieManchester3.49.9002.19.1002.59.6002.510.90039.500
76.Jamie BrennanHarrow3.712.0003.811.8504.013.05036.900
77.Finley HughesDynamo3.19.8001.94.1002.03.8001.65.90023.600
78.Idris LoganSwallows of Helston3.310.9001.50.0002.19.40020.300
79.Charlie HargreavesLeeds2.410.5001.54.10014.600
80.Winston PowellBirmingham3.89.1509.150

Junior Men's All-Around (U12)FXPHSRVTPBHBTotal
1.Zion AserieBirmingham3.212.3502.411.1502.811.3004.013.2002.912.3002.311.35071.650
2.Jonas RushworthLeeds3.312.6502.811.1003.211.9502.211.2503.212.8002.211.45071.200
3.Daniel Leighton-ScottPipers Vale3.912.2503.211.4002.411.3504.012.8503.612.1002.410.55070.500
4.Joseph FeeryBury3.512.6003.111.5002.911.5002.411.5003.711.7502.511.30070.150
5.Michael GoddardLeeds3.412.3502.810.9502.711.6002.210.3003.212.5502.611.70069.450
6.Gabriel LangtonBirmingham3.412.5501.910.1503.211.9002.211.4003.111.8501.911.20069.050
7.Ricco Regini-MoranPegasus3.912.3502.510.6502.611.1502.811.7503.011.8502.011.10068.850
8.Oliver CondonEuropa3.812.2504.011.6503.511.8502.211.0003.410.2503.011.65068.650
9.Sol ScottHuntingdon Olympic3.912.3002.110.0502.211.1002.811.8003.312.2002.610.70068.150
10.Jed SolomonManchester3.212.2003.011.0502.410.7502.411.3003.311.5502.310.90067.750
11.Sean DaltonSouth Essex3.512.4002.38.6002.511.2003.212.0003.312.4002.510.70067.300
11.Finnley DunningSouth Essex3.412.1003.011.0502.210.8502.810.5002.912.3502.110.45067.300
13.Thomas O'ConnorWoking3.212.2002.310.1002.511.2002.211.2003.012.0002.310.55067.250
14.Santo FuocoWoking3.712.2002.59.1002.310.9002.811.9502.911.6502.310.90066.700
15.Trumaine BrownBirmingham3.212.6002.711.8002.210.2002.29.7003.111.9002.310.40066.600
16.Ivan DonchevWoking3.312.5502.310.0502.310.7001.610.8502.911.8502.310.40066.400
17.Kieran RockettHarrow3.112.2502.39.4002.711.3502.211.2503.110.8502.311.20066.300
18.Alexander NiscoveanuYMCA Barry3.211.7002.89.4502.911.3002.411.3503.111.5502.510.80066.150
19.Rocco GrechManchester3.112.2501.59.9502.510.9003.211.2002.511.8001.59.85065.950
20.Valo MarttilaPegasus3.411.3502.09.0002.611.2502.411.6002.911.5002.010.95065.650
21.Josh GrahamSouth Essex2.611.3502.310.7502.511.0002.29.9503.012.0502.310.25065.350
22.Jay FranklinBristol Hawks3.412.0502.310.2002.811.0502.211.1503.111.4002.49.45065.300
23.Mason EldridgeHarrow2.811.5002.310.4501.910.3501.610.9502.512.0001.89.95065.200
23.Jamiah Richards-LeacockManchester3.511.7002.510.3502.510.9002.210.9503.310.8002.410.50065.200
25.Calum HoneyBristol Hawks3.612.2002.39.5502.410.3003.212.3002.811.6001.88.90064.850
26.Cohen StanleyColchester3.512.1002.39.2002.210.2502.211.3002.911.2502.010.35064.450
27.Trigg DudleyHeathrow3.312.2002.49.0002.110.3002.210.9002.511.9001.69.95064.250
28.Owain LewisValleys GA3.011.5002.310.6501.99.9501.610.7002.511.3001.810.00064.100
29.Mounir BennadiHeathrow3.711.9002.79.1502.210.8502.210.7502.812.2502.29.10064.000
30.Oliver PorterWoking3.212.3002.39.7502.310.4001.610.9002.910.8502.09.70063.900
31.Owen CraigManchester3.212.0502.49.0502.111.2002.210.8002.910.8502.29.50063.450
32.Louie JonesSwansea3.112.0502.39.0002.511.0501.610.8002.611.6502.08.85063.400
32.Benjamin NevilleBulmershe3.112.2002.310.6002.110.6502.410.1502.710.5001.89.30063.400
34.Luca RobinsonNewcastle3.411.7002.38.7002.410.5002.210.0503.011.9002.010.50063.350
35.James CarmichaelPortsmouth3.311.7002.59.0502.010.7001.611.0002.911.5502.09.25063.250
36.Harry WhiteColchester3.410.5503.010.7002.210.8002.211.4502.710.9502.38.45062.900
37.Evan Quickfall-BriggsRetford3.610.4002.510.1001.810.7002.211.3002.911.2501.98.80062.550
38.Lochlan BrownWest Lothian Artistic3.310.6502.510.0002.210.1002.411.2002.810.1502.210.35062.450
38.Jack MorganErewash Valley3.211.3002.39.1002.210.0502.210.8502.511.4001.89.75062.450
40.Tyler LaneNewcastle3.411.9502.78.8502.39.1503.211.9002.811.3002.09.00062.150
41.Euan CourtneyFromeside3.211.6002.310.5502.210.4501.610.7002.811.0501.77.25061.600
42.Kai Napier-MackmanHarrow2.811.9502.38.2001.810.4501.610.8002.511.7001.77.60060.700
43.Jamaal KashimWoking2.811.8502.38.6002.010.6001.610.5002.511.8501.47.10060.500
44.Ellis James OwensSwansea2.911.1001.76.8002.210.9501.611.0002.69.7502.310.75060.350
45.Tamlin FoxFusion Gymnastics Wales2.911.8502.410.7501.910.6501.610.9002.29.6001.36.30060.050
46.Morgan LucasValleys GA3.011.4002.39.4501.910.5501.610.8002.511.3001.36.40059.900
47.Xandon WilliamsManchester3.011.9501.75.6002.19.4001.610.6503.111.1001.810.05058.750
48.Zak BispFusion Gymnastics Wales3.411.9002.48.5501.910.3502.211.2502.511.6501.24.50058.200
49.Kayden DixonNorthampton3.311.3002.37.4001.910.7501.610.6502.89.4002.08.15057.650
50.Jasper CarmingerHawth3.011.6502.39.4502.29.6002.210.8502.511.6000.83.70056.850
51.James GilluleyManchester3.111.9001.86.8002.19.7501.610.5502.511.5501.26.05056.600
52.Maison HopkinsManchester3.111.6001.76.3002.010.0001.610.0502.511.4501.27.15056.550
53.William DumayneNorthampton3.310.4502.37.6502.19.5001.611.0002.910.3502.07.35056.300
53.Marley TyndallPlymouth Swallows3.210.0002.36.2002.39.7001.610.5002.510.6501.59.25056.300
55.Wil WheelerValleys GA3.011.5002.58.3001.910.1001.610.7502.49.7001.35.80056.150
56.Freddie FalconerPlymouth Swallows2.911.1502.46.4502.29.8001.610.3502.510.4001.97.95056.100
57.Noah RawlingsHarrow2.810.6502.310.5001.910.4001.610.7502.512.00054.300
58.Blake McManusRetford3.411.8501.00.5502.210.7002.211.1502.611.0501.78.00053.300
59.Kinte Hayles-RichardsHarrow2.711.6502.510.4001.89.4501.610.8002.510.90053.200
60.Brandon KingBirmingham2.110.6002.211.0500.00.0002.912.0501.911.20044.900
61.Joseph FisherHinckley3.411.6502.29.2502.410.1502.59.20040.250

*Guest competitor not eligible for awards

Comments (0)add comment

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy