Follow Us On
Wilson Defends British Junior Title
(2 votes, average 5.00 out of 5)

Rising British junior Nile Wilson (Leeds) defended his all-around title in the under-18 age group as the 2014 British Gymnastics Championships continued Friday in Liverpool.


Nile Wilson

Wilson, who scored 84.650 to win the title in 2013, improved to 86.350 this year to defend his title. South Essex gymnast Brinn Bevan (82.650) edged clubmate Jay Thompson (82.450).

Wilson won the all-around and five of the six apparatus titles, with the exception of vault. Thompson, one of the few gymnasts to compete two vaults, won that title.

The Leeds gymnast was a member of Great Britain's gold-medal squad at the 2012 European Championships in Montpellier, where he finished second all-around to teammate Frank Baines. After being ill earlier in the week, Wilson said he went into the competition without too much pressure.

"My preparations coming into this were quite tough as I've been ill all week, but strangely I think that helped me," Wilson said. "This morning I was relaxed, not really expecting too much, and when I went out there to compete I found that I suddenly had lots of energy, the buzz of the crowd and the big competition obviously helped. I'm really happy with my high bar and rings in particular today but my whole competition to be honest went really well. It's a very proud moment to win the British title and I'm hoping this is the start of a big year ahead. My aim is to make it into England's Commonwealth Games team and results like this show I'm going in the right direction."

In the under-16 category, Giarnni Regini-Moran (Europa) won the all-around (81.150) and gold medals on floor exercise, vault and parallel bars. Birmingham's Joe Fraser defeated clubmate Joshua Nathan, 78.600-78.500, by just .1 to take second.

Despite falls on pommel horse and high bar, Regini-Moran was surprised to take the title.

"I knew I could push for medals here but to take the gold is amazing," he said. "I’m obviously disappointed with my falls but the atmosphere and experience has been great!”

Nathan won pommel horse and Fraser won still rings, while Loukas Jones (Leeds) won high bar.

Competition continues Saturday with the men's and women's senior championships. British Gymnastics is streaming the video live on its website.

External Link: British Gymnastics

2014 British Gymnastics Championships
March 28, Liverpool

Men's Under-18 All-AroundScore
1. Nile Wilson Leeds Gym Club 86.350
2. Brinn Bevan South Essex Gymnastics Club 82.650
3. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 82.450
4. Daniel Iley Exeter Gym Club 77.300
5. Iwan Mepham Barry YMCA Gym Club 77.200
6. Jack Neill Tolworth Gym Club 74.250
7. Joseph Fox Leeds Gym Club 71.450
8. George Harrow Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 71.150
9. Marvin Coleman Bury Gymnastics Club 69.850
10. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 69.700
11. Miki Chu Woking Gymnastics Club 69.550
12. Jamie Carpenter Newcastle Gym Academy 69.500
13. Hector Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth Gym Club 65.800
14. Stephen Tonge West Lothian Artistic GC 65.650
15. Ilan Lampl Tolworth Gym Club 65.350
16. Sean Madigan Baskerville School Of Gym 61.050
17. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 59.750
18. Jac Davies Swansea Gymnastics Club 38.250
19. Harry Wall Baskerville School Of Gym 17.150

Men's Under-16 All-AroundScore
1. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 81.150
2. Joe Fraser Birmingham Gym Club 78.600
3. Joshua Nathan Birmingham Gym Club 78.500
4. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 77.200
5. Loukas Jones Leeds Gym Club 75.750
6. Hamish Carter Birmingham Gym Club 75.400
7. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 72.600
8. Tony Duchars Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 72.500
9. Harry O'Neill Leeds Gym Club 71.450
10. Thomas Settle Leeds Gym Club 70.050
10. Ryan Owen Falcons Gym Academy 70.050
12. David Weir Glasgow Gym Club 70.000
13. Daniel Lee Dynamo School Of Gymnastics 69.850
14. Byron Day-Rogers Falcons Gym Academy 69.300
15. Rhys McClenaghan Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 69.250
16. Kelvin Cham Glasgow Gym Club 68.750
17. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 68.150
18. Timothy McCarthy Woking Gymnastics Club 67.550
19. Tom Sullivan Manchester Inst Of G 66.400
20. Harry Caulwell Birmingham Gym Club 65.450
21. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 64.450
21. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 64.450
23. Nathen Smith Newcastle Gym Academy 64.250
24. Harry Andrews Bristol Hawks Gym Club 63.700
25. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 63.650
26. Ewan Mcateer Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 62.250
27. Robbie White Plymouth Swallows Gym Club 58.900
28. Connor Rajek West Lothian Artistic GC 56.600
29. Joshua Cooper Forest Of Dean Gymnastics Club 56.350
30. James Hodgson Newcastle Gym Academy 41.600
31. Nicholas Harvey Ellan Vannin Gymnastics Club 41.500
32. Thomas Bourke Leeds Gym Club 22.600

Men's Under-18 Floor ExerciseDENDScore
1. Nile Wilson Leeds Gym Club 5.00 8.950 0.0 13.950
2. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.70 8.450 0.3 13.850
3. Brinn Bevan South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.60 8.050 0.0 13.650
4. Jack Neill Tolworth Gym Club 4.20 9.050 0.0 13.250
5. Jamie Carpenter Newcastle Gym Academy 4.60 8.250 0.0 12.850
5. Iwan Mepham Barry YMCA Gym Club 5.30 7.850 0.3 12.850
7. Daniel Iley Exeter Gym Club 5.10 7.900 0.2 12.800
7. Hector Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth Gym Club 5.00 7.800 0.0 12.800
9. George Harrow Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.80 7.800 0.0 12.600
10. Joseph Fox Leeds Gym Club 4.90 7.650 0.0 12.550
11. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 5.10 7.300 0.0 12.400
12. Ilan Lampl Tolworth Gym Club 4.00 7.500 0.0 11.500
13. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 3.90 7.550 0.0 11.450
13. Marvin Coleman Bury Gymnastics Club 5.00 6.450 0.0 11.450
15. Jac Davies Swansea Gymnastics Club 4.50 7.150 0.3 11.350
16. Miki Chu Woking Gymnastics Club 4.70 6.400 0.0 11.100
17. Sean Madigan Baskerville School Of Gym 3.20 7.500 0.2 10.500
18. Stephen Tonge West Lothian Artistic GC 2.80 7.450 0.3 9.950

Men's Under-18 Pommel HorseDENDScore
1. Nile Wilson Leeds Gym Club 5.60 8.850 0.0 14.450
2. Jac Davies Swansea Gymnastics Club 5.90 8.250 0.0 14.150
3. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.50 8.300 0.0 13.800
4. Jack Neill Tolworth Gym Club 4.70 8.500 0.0 13.200
5. Marvin Coleman Bury Gymnastics Club 4.70 7.600 0.0 12.300
6. Brinn Bevan South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.80 6.100 0.0 11.900
7. Miki Chu Woking Gymnastics Club 5.50 5.950 0.0 11.450
8. Sean Madigan Baskerville School Of Gym 3.30 8.050 0.0 11.350
8. George Harrow Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.10 7.250 0.0 11.350
8. Iwan Mepham Barry YMCA Gym Club 4.30 7.050 0.0 11.350
11. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 3.50 7.800 0.0 11.300
12. Daniel Iley Exeter Gym Club 4.50 6.750 0.0 11.250
13. Stephen Tonge West Lothian Artistic GC 4.10 7.100 0.0 11.200
14. Jamie Carpenter Newcastle Gym Academy 3.80 5.900 0.0 9.700
15. Joseph Fox Leeds Gym Club 4.90 4.550 0.0 9.450
16. Ilan Lampl Tolworth Gym Club 2.90 6.450 0.0 9.350
17. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.50 3.850 0.0 8.350
18. Hector Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth Gym Club 3.60 3.050 0.0 6.650

Men's Under-18 Still RingsDENDScore
1. Nile Wilson Leeds Gym Club 5.60 8.900 0.0 14.500
2. Brinn Bevan South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.50 8.600 0.0 14.100
3. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 4.70 9.200 0.0 13.900
4. Daniel Iley Exeter Gym Club 4.80 8.600 0.0 13.400
5. Iwan Mepham Barry YMCA Gym Club 5.00 7.800 0.0 12.800
6. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.00 8.250 0.0 12.250
7. Ilan Lampl Tolworth Gym Club 4.00 8.150 0.0 12.150
8. Jamie Carpenter Newcastle Gym Academy 3.60 8.150 0.0 11.750
9. Hector Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth Gym Club 3.00 8.400 0.0 11.400
10. Joseph Fox Leeds Gym Club 3.50 7.850 0.0 11.350
10. Miki Chu Woking Gymnastics Club 4.00 7.350 0.0 11.350
12. George Harrow Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 3.00 8.300 0.0 11.300
13. Marvin Coleman Bury Gymnastics Club 3.50 7.250 0.0 10.750
14. Jack Neill Tolworth Gym Club 1.70 8.950 0.0 10.650
15. Stephen Tonge West Lothian Artistic GC 2.00 8.250 0.0 10.250
16. Sean Madigan Baskerville School Of Gym 2.30 7.200 0.0 9.500
17. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 2.40 7.000 0.0 9.400
18. Harry Wall Baskerville School Of Gym 1.70 7.300 4.0 5.000

Men's Under-18 VaultDENDScoreAverage
1. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.20 9.100 0.3 14.000 13.825
5.60 8.050 0.0 13.650
2. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 5.20 8.950 0.0 14.150 13.100
2.80 9.250 0.0 12.050
3. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 2.80 8.350 0.0 11.150 11.325
2.80 8.700 0.0 11.500

Men's Under-18 Parallel BarsDENDScore
1. Nile Wilson Leeds Gym Club 6.00 8.600 0.0 14.600
2. Brinn Bevan South Essex Gymnastics Club 6.10 8.450 0.0 14.550
3. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.30 9.050 0.0 14.350
4. Iwan Mepham Barry YMCA Gym Club 4.70 8.650 0.0 13.350
5. Daniel Iley Exeter Gym Club 4.50 8.600 0.0 13.100
6. Jack Neill Tolworth Gym Club 3.70 9.300 0.0 13.000
6. Joseph Fox Leeds Gym Club 4.60 8.400 0.0 13.000
8. Stephen Tonge West Lothian Artistic GC 3.50 8.950 0.0 12.450
9. Ilan Lampl Tolworth Gym Club 3.30 9.100 0.0 12.400
10. Hector Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth Gym Club 3.70 8.550 0.0 12.250
11. Miki Chu Woking Gymnastics Club 3.90 8.100 0.0 12.000
12. George Harrow Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.00 7.800 0.0 11.800
13. Jamie Carpenter Newcastle Gym Academy 4.00 7.100 0.0 11.100
14. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.30 6.750 0.0 11.050
15. Marvin Coleman Bury Gymnastics Club 4.00 6.950 0.0 10.950
16. Sean Madigan Baskerville School Of Gym 3.10 7.400 0.0 10.500
17. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 2.90 8.350 4.0 7.250

Men's Under-18 High BarDENDScore
1. Nile Wilson Leeds Gym Club 5.80 8.900 0.0 14.700
2. Brinn Bevan South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.40 8.950 0.0 14.350
3. Daniel Iley Exeter Gym Club 5.00 7.950 0.0 12.950
4. Iwan Mepham Barry YMCA Gym Club 4.80 7.900 0.0 12.700
5. Jay Thompson South Essex Gymnastics Club 5.40 7.150 0.0 12.550
6. Jamie Carpenter Newcastle Gym Academy 3.20 8.900 0.0 12.100
7. Joseph Fox Leeds Gym Club 4.20 7.500 0.0 11.700
8. Marvin Coleman Bury Gymnastics Club 4.30 7.300 0.0 11.600
9. Miki Chu Woking Gymnastics Club 3.10 8.400 0.0 11.500
9. Adam Steele Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 4.30 7.200 0.0 11.500
11. George Harrow Pipers Vale Gymnastics Club 3.10 8.250 0.0 11.350
12. Jack Neill Tolworth Gym Club 2.40 8.550 0.0 10.950
13. Stephen Tonge West Lothian Artistic GC 1.90 8.350 0.0 10.250
14. Hector Kennedy-Dyson Tolworth Gym Club 2.70 7.050 0.0 9.750
15. Lawrence Godsell Manx Gym Centre Of Excellence 2.40 6.800 0.0 9.200
16. Ilan Lampl Tolworth Gym Club 1.80 6.550 0.0 8.350
17. Sean Madigan Baskerville School Of Gym 2.50 5.550 0.0 8.050

Men's Under-16 Floor Exercise DScore
1. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 6.2 14.400
2. Harry Caulwell Birmingham Gym Club 5.0 13.800
3. Joshua Nathan Birmingham Gym Club 5.1 13.650
4. Joe Fraser Birmingham Gym Club 5.1 13.150
5. David Weir Glasgow Gym Club 5.1 13.000
6. Daniel Lee Dynamo School Of Gymnastics 4.6 12.950
6. Hamish Carter Birmingham Gym Club 5.4 12.950
8. Kelvin Cham Glasgow Gym Club 4.7 12.750
8. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 4.8 12.750
10. Ryan Owen Falcons Gym Academy 4.6 12.650
10. Loukas Jones Leeds Gym Club 4.9 12.650
12. Byron Day-Rogers Falcons Gym Academy 4.0 12.550
13. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 4.0 12.250
13. Connor Rajek West Lothian Artistic GC 4.2 12.250
13. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 5.7 12.250
16. Thomas Settle Leeds Gym Club 3.7 12.150
16. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 4.5 12.150
18. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 4.3 12.050
19. Harry O'Neill Leeds Gym Club 4.3 11.900
20. Thomas Bourke Leeds Gym Club 4.1 11.700
21. Ewan Mcateer Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 3.6 11.650
22. Rhys McClenaghan Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 4.6 11.600
23. Robbie White Plymouth Swallows Gym Club 3.7 11.500
24. Tony Duchars Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 4.1 11.400
25. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 4.2 11.300
26. Joshua Cooper Forest Of Dean Gymnastics Club 3.6 11.250
27. Nathen Smith Newcastle Gym Academy 3.5 11.100
28. Timothy McCarthy Woking Gymnastics Club 3.6 10.900
29. Harry Andrews Bristol Hawks Gym Club 3.7 10.800
30. Tom Sullivan Manchester Inst Of G 4.0 10.700
31. Nicholas Harvey Ellan Vannin Gymnastics Club 4.3 9.750

Men's Under-16 Pommel Horse DScore
1. Joshua Nathan Birmingham Gym Club 5.9 14.250
2. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 4.7 13.350
3. Tony Duchars Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 4.9 12.950
3. Joe Fraser Birmingham Gym Club 6.2 12.950
5. Loukas Jones Leeds Gym Club 3.8 12.650
6. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 4.8 12.500
7. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 5.1 12.450
8. Harry O'Neill Leeds Gym Club 3.6 12.300
9. Hamish Carter Birmingham Gym Club 4.6 12.100
9. Rhys McClenaghan Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 5.5 12.100
11. Thomas Settle Leeds Gym Club 3.9 11.900
12. David Weir Glasgow Gym Club 4.5 11.800
13. Harry Caulwell Birmingham Gym Club 3.7 11.700
14. Ryan Owen Falcons Gym Academy 4.6 11.450
15. Timothy McCarthy Woking Gymnastics Club 3.3 11.400
16. Ewan Mcateer Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 2.5 11.350
16. Connor Rajek West Lothian Artistic GC 3.6 11.350
16. Kelvin Cham Glasgow Gym Club 4.5 11.350
19. Byron Day-Rogers Falcons Gym Academy 3.3 10.700
20. Daniel Lee Dynamo School Of Gymnastics 4.0 10.650
21. Nathen Smith Newcastle Gym Academy 3.4 10.450
22. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.0 10.350
23. Tom Sullivan Manchester Inst Of G 4.2 10.150
24. Harry Andrews Bristol Hawks Gym Club 3.2 9.850
24. James Hodgson Newcastle Gym Academy 3.5 9.850
26. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 4.0 9.000
27. Robbie White Plymouth Swallows Gym Club 2.4 8.500
28. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 3.3 8.400
29. Joshua Cooper Forest Of Dean Gymnastics Club 3.0 7.700
30. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 3.9 7.650

Men's Under-16 Still Rings DScore
1. Joe Fraser Birmingham Gym Club 5.2 13.600
2. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 4.7 13.550
3. Harry Caulwell Birmingham Gym Club 4.7 13.500
4. Hamish Carter Birmingham Gym Club 4.5 13.450
5. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 4.5 12.850
6. Daniel Lee Dynamo School Of Gymnastics 2.8 11.800
7. Joshua Nathan Birmingham Gym Club 3.5 11.750
8. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.2 11.600
8. Loukas Jones Leeds Gym Club 3.6 11.600
10. Harry O'Neill Leeds Gym Club 2.8 11.450
10. Tony Duchars Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.0 11.450
10. Ryan Owen Falcons Gym Academy 4.1 11.450
13. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 3.6 11.400
14. Rhys McClenaghan Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 2.4 11.200
15. Kelvin Cham Glasgow Gym Club 3.4 11.150
16. Ewan Mcateer Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 2.3 11.000
17. Timothy McCarthy Woking Gymnastics Club 1.9 10.900
17. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 2.5 10.900
19. Tom Sullivan Manchester Inst Of G 3.7 10.800
20. Joshua Cooper Forest Of Dean Gymnastics Club 2.5 10.750
21. Thomas Settle Leeds Gym Club 1.8 10.700
21. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 2.2 10.700
23. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 2.0 10.350
23. Byron Day-Rogers Falcons Gym Academy 3.3 10.350
25. Robbie White Plymouth Swallows Gym Club 1.9 10.250
26. Connor Rajek West Lothian Artistic GC 2.0 10.200
27. Nathen Smith Newcastle Gym Academy 1.8 10.150
27. Harry Andrews Bristol Hawks Gym Club 1.8 10.150
29. David Weir Glasgow Gym Club 2.8 9.950
30. James Hodgson Newcastle Gym Academy 2.5 9.250

Men's Under-16 Vault DScore
1. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 5.6 14.500
2. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 5.2 13.750
3. Harry Caulwell Birmingham Gym Club 5.2 12.950
4. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 4.4 12.900
5. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 4.4 12.525
6. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.6 11.750
7. Nathen Smith Newcastle Gym Academy 2.8 11.575
8. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 3.0 11.400
9. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 2.8 11.200
10. Joshua Cooper Forest Of Dean Gymnastics Club 2.8 10.975

Men's Under-16 Parallel Bars DScore
1. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 5.2 13.950
1. Joe Fraser Birmingham Gym Club 5.8 13.950
3. Joshua Nathan Birmingham Gym Club 4.9 13.200
4. Tony Duchars Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 4.4 12.800
4. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 4.7 12.800
6. Timothy McCarthy Woking Gymnastics Club 3.4 12.600
7. Harry Caulwell Birmingham Gym Club 4.7 12.350
8. Thomas Settle Leeds Gym Club 2.9 12.250
9. Harry O'Neill Leeds Gym Club 3.6 12.200
9. Loukas Jones Leeds Gym Club 4.0 12.200
11. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 4.0 11.950
12. Harry Andrews Bristol Hawks Gym Club 3.5 11.900
13. Ryan Owen Falcons Gym Academy 4.1 11.850
14. David Weir Glasgow Gym Club 3.9 11.750
15. Ewan Mcateer Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 3.0 11.550
16. Daniel Lee Dynamo School Of Gymnastics 4.1 11.450
17. James Hodgson Newcastle Gym Academy 3.5 11.350
18. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 3.9 11.250
19. Byron Day-Rogers Falcons Gym Academy 3.4 11.100
20. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 2.7 11.050
21. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.5 10.700
22. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 4.4 10.650
23. Kelvin Cham Glasgow Gym Club 4.7 10.600
24. Tom Sullivan Manchester Inst Of G 3.7 10.550
25. Hamish Carter Birmingham Gym Club 4.0 10.450

Men's Under-16 High Bar DScore
1. Loukas Jones Leeds Gym Club 5.0 13.200
2. Hamish Carter Birmingham Gym Club 4.7 13.100
3. Giarnni Regini-Moran Europa Gymnastic Club 5.1 12.750
4. Joe Cemlyn-Jones Falcons Gym Academy 3.6 12.550
5. Byron Day-Rogers Falcons Gym Academy 4.2 12.400
6. Joshua Nathan Birmingham Gym Club 3.1 12.150
7. Tom Sullivan Manchester Inst Of G 3.3 11.950
8. Tony Duchars Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.1 11.700
9. Rhys McClenaghan Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 3.7 11.600
10. Tom Nicolaou Europa Gymnastic Club 3.9 11.500
11. Joe Fraser Birmingham Gym Club 4.5 11.400
12. Harry O'Neill Leeds Gym Club 3.0 11.250
13. David Weir Glasgow Gym Club 2.4 11.200
14. Thomas Bourke Leeds Gym Club 1.8 10.900
15. Harry Ross Newcastle Gym Academy 2.7 10.800
16. Daniel Nagy Newcastle Gym Academy 2.1 10.750
17. Nathen Smith Newcastle Gym Academy 1.8 10.600
18. Thomas Settle Leeds Gym Club 2.1 10.450
19. Nicholas Harvey Ellan Vannin Gymnastics Club 2.9 10.250
20. Benjamin Eyre Huntingdon Olympic Gymnastics Club 3.7 10.200
21. Timothy McCarthy Woking Gymnastics Club 1.8 10.050
21. Ryan Owen Falcons Gym Academy 4.0 10.050
23. Harry Andrews Bristol Hawks Gym Club 1.8 10.000
24. Daniel Lee Dynamo School Of Gymnastics 3.4 9.900
25. Robbie White Plymouth Swallows Gym Club 1.8 9.400
26. Kelvin Cham Glasgow Gym Club 2.9 9.350
27. Owen Print Rugby Gymnastics Club 2.3 6.950
28. Joshua Cooper Forest Of Dean Gymnastics Club 1.9 6.650
29. Ewan Mcateer Lisburn Salto National Gym Centre 1.5 4.450
Comments (0)add comment

Write comment

security image
Write the displayed characters


busy